⚽ EPL: Man City vs Arsenal — odds updated in real time at winrm! 🏸 BWF: Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen — in-play betting available at winrm 🎮 E-Sports: ML Bang Bang MPL MY — best odds at winrm ⚽ Liga Super Malaysia: JDT vs Selangor FC — odds 2.15 at winrm! 🏀 NBA Finals — 3-match parlay with doubled odds up to 15x at winrm ⚽ EPL: Man City vs Arsenal — odds updated in real time at winrm! 🏸 BWF: Lee Zii Jia vs Axelsen — in-play betting available at winrm 🎮 E-Sports: ML Bang Bang MPL MY — best odds at winrm ⚽ Liga Super Malaysia: JDT vs Selangor FC — odds 2.15 at winrm! 🏀 NBA Finals — 3-match parlay with doubled odds up to 15x at winrm
Latest Sports Odds in Malaysia

Match Odds winrm — Check & Bet the Odds Best for Every Sport

From Liga Super Malaysia and EPL football, BWF badminton, e-sports, basketball, tennis, to boxing — winrm updates match odds in real time so you always get the best value on every bet.

30+Available Sports
1,200+Matches This Week
5%Rebate on All Bets
⚽ Latest Match Odds
LIVE
EPL — Matchweek 38
Man City Live 68' Arsenal
Man City1.85
Draw3.40
Arsenal2.10
Liga Super Malaysia — Round 22
JDT Tomorrow 8:45PM Selangor FC
JDT1.70
Draw3.60
Selangor2.45
BWF World Tour — Semi-Finals
Lee Zii Jia 🇲🇾 Live Set 2 V. Axelsen 🇩🇰
Lee Zii Jia1.92
——
Axelsen2.05
0
Matches This Week
0
Available Sports
0
Live Odds Last Updated
0
% Rebate on All Bets
winrm

Winrm Match Odds Board — All Sports

Check the latest odds for all available matches at winrm. Pick your favourite sport and start betting with odds updated every 60 seconds.

🏟️ All
⚽ Football
🏸 Badminton
🎮 E-Sports
🀄 Basketball
🎾 Tennis
🥊 Boxing/MMA
Latest Matches & Odds Updated every 60 seconds · Click any odds to add to your slip
EPL — GW38
Manchester City vs Arsenal
Live 68'
Man City1.85
Draw3.40
Arsenal2.10
LIVE
Malaysia Super League — GW22
JDT vs Selangor FC
Tomorrow, 8:45PM
JDT1.70
Draw3.60
Selangor2.45
Tomorrow
La Liga — GW36
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
2 Days Away
Real Madrid1.95
Draw3.50
Barcelona2.00
Popular
Malaysia Super League — GW22
Kuala Lumpur City vs Kedah
Day After Tomorrow, 9:00PM
KL City2.20
Draw3.10
Kedah1.80
Day After Tomorrow
BWF World Tour — S/F
Lee Zii Jia 🇲🇾 vs V. Axelsen 🇩🇰
Live Set 2
Lee Zii Jia1.92
——
Axelsen2.05
LIVE
BWF World Tour — Finals
Aaron/Wooi Yik 🇲🇾 vs Alfian/Ardianto 🇮🇩
Tomorrow, 3:00PM
Malaysia2.05
——
Indonesia1.88
+10% MY
MPL Malaysia — Season 15
Team HAQ vs Todak (ML:BB)
Live Game 2
Team HAQ1.75
——
Todak2.20
LIVE
Valorant Champions Tour — MY
Bleed Esports vs Alter Ego
3 Days Away
Bleed1.65
——
Alter Ego2.35
3 Days
NBA — Playoff Finals
Boston Celtics vs Indiana Pacers
Tomorrow, 9:00AM
Boston1.55
——
Indiana2.65
Popular
Wimbledon — Quarter-Finals
Jannik Sinner vs Carlos Alcaraz
2 Days Away
Sinner1.90
——
Alcaraz2.00
2 Days
UFC 303 — Main Event
Alex Pereira vs Jiri Prochazka
Saturday, 11:00AM
Pereira1.62
——
Prochazka2.45
Popular

Your Bet Slip

Click any odds on the match board above to add a selection to your bet slip. Combine multiple matches into a parlay to multiply your potential winnings.

🗒️ Bet Slip 0
Click any odds above to add a selection.

Odds Format Converter & Winnings Calculator

Winrm uses the straightforward Decimal odds format. Use this calculator to convert between formats or work out your potential winnings before placing a bet.

Potential Winnings (including 5% rebate)
RM 255.00
Winnings: RM 250.00 + Rebate: RM 5.00
Odds Format Reference Table
Decimal Fractional Americas Malay Probability
1.501/2-200-2.0066.7%
2.001/1+100+1.0050.0%
2.503/2+150+1.5040.0%
3.002/1+200+2.0033.3%
4.003/1+300+3.0025.0%
winrm

Sport-by-Sport Odds Guide on winrm

Every sport has its own odds characteristics. Understanding what makes each sport unique helps you make more informed betting decisions at winrm.

⚽
Football — Super League & EPL
Football offers a wide range of betting options — from 1X2, Asian Handicap, and Over/Under goals to correct score. The Malaysia Super League and EPL are the two most popular leagues on winrm, consistently drawing the highest betting volumes from Malaysian players week after week.
1X2: JDT 1.70 | Draw 3.60 | Selangor 2.45
1X2Asian HandicapOver/UnderCorrect ScoreBTTS
🏸
Badminton — BWF & Thomas Cup
Badminton always produces a clear winner — no draws. Betting options include match winner, set handicap, correct set score, and in-play live betting. winrm boosts odds by +10% for Malaysian players in international matches, as a show of support for the national sport.
Lee Zii Jia 1.92 | Axelsen 2.05 (+10% MY)
WinnerSet HandicapCorrect ScoreIn-Play
🎮
E-Sports — ML:BB, Valorant, CS2
E-sports is booming in Malaysia. winrm offers odds for MPL Malaysia (Mobile Legends), Valorant Champions, CS2 Major, and Dota 2 — all with in-play betting throughout each match. Malaysian e-sports fans can back their local teams right here on winrm.
Team HAQ 1.75 | Todak 2.20
ML:BBValorantCS2Dota 2PUBG
🏀
Basketball — NBA & FIBA
The NBA runs a packed schedule with up to 15 games per day. winrm offers odds for every NBA match, including point handicaps (typically -5.5 or similar), total points over/under, and quarter winners. The FIBA Asia Cup and Asian Games are also available at winrm.
Boston 1.55 | Indiana 2.65
NBAPoint HandicapO/U PointsFIBA
🎾
Tennis — Grand Slam & ATP
Tennis offers some of the most exciting in-play opportunities because momentum can shift quickly within a match. winrm updates tennis odds every 30 seconds during live play. Available for Wimbledon, US Open, French Open, Australian Open, and the ATP Tour.
Sinner 1.90 | Alcaraz 2.00
Grand SlamATP 1000Set HandicapIn-Play
🥊
Boxing & MMA — UFC & ONE
Boxing and MMA are firm favourites among Malaysian combat sports fans. winrm covers UFC, ONE Championship (Southeast Asia's home promotion), Muay Thai, and professional boxing — with betting options including fight winner, method of victory (KO/TKO, decision), and round betting.
Pereira 1.62 | Prochazka 2.45
UFCONE ChampionshipWin MethodRound

Types of Sports Bets at winrm

More than just picking a winner — winrm offers a wide range of betting options to maximise both value and enjoyment from every match.

1X2 — Match Winner
The most straightforward bet type. Simply pick whether the home team (1), a draw (X), or the away team (2) will win. Perfect for beginners and football matches on winrm — easy to understand, with clear odds and solid value.
JDT 1.70 | Draw 3.60 | Selangor FC 2.45
Asian Handicap
A goal or point advantage is given to the underdog to level the playing field. For example, JDT -1.5 means JDT must win by 2 or more goals for your bet to win. This reduces the house edge and eliminates the draw option at winrm.
Man City -1.5 @ 1.95 | Arsenal +1.5 @ 1.92
Over/Under (Total Goals/Points)
Bet on whether the total goals, points, or sets in a match will go Over or Under a set line. No need to pick a winner — just decide whether the match will be high-scoring or not on winrm.
Over 2.5 goals @ 1.85 | Under 2.5 @ 2.05
Correct Score
Predict the exact final score of a match. The odds are higher because it's harder to get right — but the rewards are far greater. winrm offers Correct Score markets for all EPL and Liga Super Malaysia football matches at highly competitive odds.
JDT win 2-0 @ 5.50 | 1-0 @ 6.20
In-Play Betting (Live)
Bet while the action is happening! Odds are updated every 60 seconds or less based on live match conditions. If your favourite team is trailing 0-1 but you believe they'll come back, in-play betting at winrm gives you access to higher odds in that moment.
Odds updated every 30–60 seconds
Parlay / Accumulator
Combine 2 to 20 matches on a single bet slip. Each match's odds are multiplied together, giving you far greater potential returns than a single bet. All matches must win for the parlay to pay out. Higher risk, bigger rewards — only at winrm.
3 Matches @ 1.70 × 1.85 × 2.10 = 6.60x
winrm

How to Read & Use Match Odds on winrm

Many new players find odds a little confusing at first — but it's actually quite simple. Follow these five steps to start betting with confidence on winrm.

1
Understanding Decimal Odds
Odds of 2.50 means a RM 100 bet returns RM 250 (RM 150 profit + RM 100 stake). The formula is straightforward: Payout = Stake × Odds. All odds on winrm are displayed in decimal format — the simplest format to understand.
2
Check the Odds Board & Select Your Match
Navigate to the Match Odds section in your winrm account. Use the sport filters to find the matches you're interested in. Click on the odds you want to bet on to add them to your bet slip.
3
Build Your Bet Slip
Add a single match for a straight bet, or combine multiple matches for a parlay. The winrm bet slip automatically calculates your potential winnings as soon as you enter your stake.
4
Enter Stake & Confirm Bet
Enter the MYR amount you want to stake, review your selection and potential payout, then click "Confirm Bet". Your ticket is saved in your winrm account and you'll receive an automatic notification once the match result is in.
5
Claim Your Winnings & Get a Rebate
Winnings are credited instantly once the match ends. A 5% rebate on your total stake is credited within 24 hours — regardless of whether you win or lose. Every bet you place on winrm works for you in two ways.

Match Odds Advantages at winrm

Odds Updated Every 60 Seconds
All live odds at winrm are updated every 60 seconds or less during a match in progress. This ensures you always have odds that accurately reflect what's happening on the pitch, court, or arena.
5% Rebate on All Sports Bets
Win or lose, winrm gives you a 5% rebate on your total Sports Betting turnover, credited daily. This effectively lowers the house edge on every bet you place.
+10% Odds Bonus for Malaysian Teams
When a Malaysian team or athlete competes in an international match, winrm boosts the odds by +10% as a show of support. This applies to badminton, the national football team, MPL MY esports, and more across winrm.

Winrm Match Odds — Best Value for Every Sports Bet

For Malaysian sports fans, betting is more than just a way to make money — it's a way to engage more deeply with the sports we love. When you have a stake in a match, every dribble, every goal, and every turning point carries extra meaning and excitement. At winrm, we understand this sentiment and have designed a Sports Betting experience that truly serves the needs of local fans.

Football remains the most popular sport for betting at winrm Malaysia. Liga Super Malaysia holds a special place — when JDT play in Johor Bahru or Selangor FC take to the pitch in Shah Alam, betting volumes on the winrm platform spike noticeably compared to regular fixtures. It reflects just how many local football fans want to back their team in a more tangible way. Alongside Liga Super, the EPL draws huge interest too, with matches followed by fans across Malaysia almost every Saturday and Sunday evening.

One thing that sets winrm apart in Malaysia's Sports Betting landscape is the depth of its odds markets. While other platforms may offer only 1X2 and Over/Under for a given match, winrm provides up to 50 different markets for high-profile football fixtures like El Clasico or EPL matches. These include Both Teams to Score (BTTS), first goalscorer, half-time result, corner count, yellow card count, and much more — giving winrm players the freedom to bet in a way that best suits their own analysis and predictions.

E-sports has been the fastest-growing category on the winrm platform over the past two years. Mobile Legends: Bang Bang (ML:BB) in particular has a hugely active community in Malaysia, with MPL Malaysia drawing hundreds of thousands of viewers every season. winrm is one of the few Sports Betting platforms in Malaysia that consistently offers odds for every MPL Malaysia match, including in-play betting during live broadcasts. Young Malaysian fans following e-sports can now support their favourite teams like Todak or Team HAQ in a more interactive way through winrm.

Privacy Policy & Betting Data Security

All betting records and financial transactions at winrm are protected with 256-bit SSL encryption. Every odds displayed on the winrm platform is accurate and updated in real time — no manipulation, no odds tampering. All bet slip records are stored digitally and can be reviewed at any time from your account. winrm does not share any member's betting records or personal information with third parties. For more details, please refer to our Privacy Policy page.

Parlay or accumulator betting is a favourite among winrm players looking to achieve bigger returns than a standard single bet. It's simple — pick two or more matches, add them to one bet slip, and the odds for each match are multiplied together. For example, if you pick three matches each at odds of 1.80, the combined parlay odds are 1.80 × 1.80 × 1.80 = 5.83. A RM 50 stake could return RM 291.50 — compared to just RM 90 if you placed RM 50 on a single match. That's what makes parlays so popular at winrm, especially on weekends when multiple matches are running at the same time.

For players serious about Sports Betting, understanding the concept of value in odds is essential. "Value" exists when the odds offered by winrm are higher than the true probability of an outcome occurring. For example, if you believe Lee Zii Jia has a genuine 55% chance of winning but winrm is offering odds of 2.05 (implying a probability of 48.8%), there is positive value in that bet. Over the long run, consistently seeking value is a far more robust strategy than simply backing whoever you like. winrm provides comprehensive statistics and historical data to help you make this analysis.

In-play betting on winrm is one of the most popular features among Malaysian players. When an EPL match kicks off at midnight Malaysian time and your favourite team goes a goal down in the 20th minute, their odds to win might jump from 2.10 to 3.50 or higher. If you believe the team can turn it around, that's exactly the right moment to add to your position on the winrm platform. Opportunities like these are only available through high-quality in-play betting.

The 5% rebate winrm gives on all Sports Bets is a significant long-term advantage. Consider a player who stakes a total of RM 500 on football each week — with a 5% rebate, they get RM 25 back every week, or RM 1,300 over the course of a year, regardless of their win-loss record. This means the effective house edge for winrm players is far lower than on other platforms that don't offer a consistent Sports Betting rebate.

In short, winrm is a platform built specifically for Malaysian sports fans who want a more complete, fairer, and more rewarding betting experience. With over 1,200 matches every week, odds updated every 60 seconds, a 5% rebate on all bets, and a +10% bonus on Malaysian teams — winrm gives you the best value for every ringgit you wager. Sign up today, claim your RM 50 bonus, and start a more meaningful sports betting journey with winrm.

Trending Sports Right Now
  • Football EPL — 340 markets
  • Liga Super Malaysia — 28 markets
  • E-sports MPL MY — 15 markets
  • Badminton BWF — 12 markets
  • NBA Playoffs — 22 markets
Bet Now
Boost Your Odds with VIP

Gold VIP members and above enjoy higher Sports Rebates, early access to exclusive odds, and increased maximum bet limits.

Explore the VIP Programme →
Malaysia Deposit Methods
TNG eWallet GrabPay DuitNow FPX Maybank2u CIMB Clicks
Responsible Gaming

Set your daily and weekly betting limits before you start. Find out more.

winrm
LIVE
Man City 1–0 Arsenal (68') — Man City odds drop to 1.62 at winrm | Lee Zii Jia wins set 2 — odds boosted to 1.75 to win the match | Player from Kota Bharu wins a 5-match parlay — RM 14,800 from RM 200! | MPL MY: Team HAQ leads 2–0 in Game 2 — Todak odds rise to 3.20 | JDT vs Selangor tomorrow — 12,400+ betting tickets already placed at winrm | Man City 1–0 Arsenal (68') — Man City odds drop to 1.62 at winrm | Lee Zii Jia wins set 2 — odds boosted to 1.75 to win the match | Player from Kota Bharu wins a 5-match parlay — RM 14,800 from RM 200! | MPL MY: Team HAQ leads 2–0 in Game 2 — Todak odds rise to 3.20 | JDT vs Selangor tomorrow — 12,400+ betting tickets already placed at winrm

FAQ — winrm Match Odds

The most common questions new players ask about how to read, understand, and use match odds on winrm.

Decimal odds at winrm are straightforward to read. The number shown represents how much you receive back (including your stake) for every RM 1 wagered. For example, if the odds are 2.50 and you bet RM 100, you receive RM 250 if you win (RM 150 profit + RM 100 original stake). The formula is: Payout = Stake × Odds. If the odds are 1.50, a RM 100 bet returns RM 150 (RM 50 profit). Higher odds mean greater potential profit but a statistically lower chance of winning. At winrm, you also earn a 5% rebate on your total stake regardless of the outcome — so your true value is higher than what the odds alone reflect.

A single bet means you're wagering on one match only — lower risk, and you only need that one match to go your way. A parlay combines two or more matches on a single slip, where every selection must win for the parlay to pay out. Parlay odds are calculated by multiplying the odds of each selected match together, which can result in significantly larger potential returns. As a general guide at winrm: single bets suit players who prefer consistency and tighter risk control. Parlays suit players chasing bigger wins from a smaller stake — especially popular on weekends when EPL and Liga Super Malaysia fixtures are running simultaneously. Many winrm players use a mix of both: single bets on matches they're most confident about, and small 2–3 leg parlays for a shot at more exciting returns.

Match odds at winrm are updated under two different circumstances. For pre-match betting (before a match begins), odds are revised several times a day based on factors such as player injury news, training reports, weather conditions, and global betting market movements. For in-play betting (during a live match), odds are updated every 30 to 60 seconds in response to on-pitch events — goals, red cards, injuries, dangerous chances, and so on. The key factors that drive odds changes include: announcements of key player injuries, heavy rainfall expected to affect playing style, a large volume of money placed on one side (causing that side's odds to shorten), and a team's recent results. Use these odds movements as an additional source of information — a sudden shift in odds often reflects inside knowledge that hasn't yet been widely reported.

If a match is postponed and resumes within 24 hours, the final result will be used to settle all bets. If the match is delayed beyond 24 hours or cancelled entirely, all pre-match bets will be fully refunded to your winrm account within 24 hours. For in-play bets placed before the interruption, winrm will settle based on the match state at the time of stoppage, provided the minimum conditions are met (for example, in football, a match that has reached the 75th minute or beyond may be settled on the current score). For parlay bets involving a cancelled match, that leg will be declared void and the overall parlay odds will be recalculated without it. winrm will notify your account as soon as a settlement decision has been made.
⚽

Over 1,200 Matches Waiting for You at winrm!

Sign up for free, claim your RM 50 bonus, and start enjoying the best match odds for football, badminton, e-sports, NBA, tennis & more on winrm.

Bahasa Melayu